RSS feed

The Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive!

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Filip Adámek 164 Vranov long 24/07/2021 24/07/2021 15:29
Jan Bořil 30 Bukovinka Middle 04/04/2020 04/04/2020 14:54
Radan Čech 2 Velikonoce - volby postupů 3.4. 2021 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 21:50
Radovan Cech 0
Adam Chromý 642 Regional Relay Cup 24/06/2020 25/06/2020 13:01
Tom Doušek 44 Control picking 14/08/2021 17/08/2021 12:35
Hana Doušková 17 ŽA Vojtíškov - Zkrácená 13/06/2021 14/06/2021 14:52
Kateřina Doušková 8 Pomalý middle 07/04/2021 19/04/2021 17:00
Tereza Dušková 1 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 18:36
Petr Dvořáček 7 02/05/2021 02/05/2021 19:59
Ondřej Ehl 16 NOB-50 controls 09/12/2020 11/12/2020 09:29
Martina Ehlová 17 Loděnice - sprint 12/05/2021 13/05/2021 17:50
Vojtěch Eliáš 0
Matyáš Folprecht 0
Ema Fuchsová 3 Vrstevnicovka Sýkoř 04/04/2021 04/04/2021 18:41
Tobiáš Goldschmidt 1 Hromaďák Omický les 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 19:43
Ondřej Gryc 93 ŽA Long 13/06/2021 17/06/2021 18:39
Vojta Gryc 56 Španělsko ůterý poobjedě 18/02/2020 18/02/2020 19:33
Katka Grycová 26 MČR Družstva 06/10/2019 27/10/2019 15:17
Verča Grycová 30 Závod týmů 28/10/2017 29/10/2017 13:00
Anežka Hlaváčová 5 Velikonočko Hromaďáko-scorelauf 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 19:38
Lucie Hlaváčová 9 middle Karolín 05/05/2021 06/05/2021 10:57
Vít Horčička 24 Štafetky 08/03/2020 17/03/2020 12:19
Petr Horvát 802 TBM Švédsko 19/08/2021 25/08/2021 13:50
Radim Kligl 77 Tibrotrippeln, Lördagsmedeln 07/08/2021 15/08/2021 14:27
Lucka Korpasová 488 Trénink Zadní Hády 15/09/2021 16/09/2021 10:16
Terka Korpasová 201 ČAH Hlubočky 07/09/2021 08/09/2021 16:01
Osvald Kozák 112 Bohemia E5 F5 25/07/2021 16/08/2021 11:50
Klára Kurečková 35 Mistrovství JMO na klasice | 1.JML - klasika Bystrc 12/06/2021 12/06/2021 18:16
Adam Lička 3 Hromaďák+scorelauf 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 20:50
Dan Mudrák 1 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 19:13
Klára Nechanická 227 AMČR Hlubočky middle 07/09/2021 10/09/2021 22:31
Jan Nechanický 9 A_middle 09/05/2021 10/05/2021 08:37
Martina Opálková 3 Hromaďák 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 20:44
Daniel Pompura 1 Velikonoce 2021- hromaďák 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 19:16
Lenka Porubská 51 SRJ 12/09/2021 12/09/2021 21:58
Jonáš Ptáček 2 Distanční štafety- middle 05/04/2021 05/04/2021 13:26
Jakub Račanský 79 2. Žebříček A 09/05/2021 10/05/2021 11:35
Jiří Račanský 24 ŽB-Morava 12/09/2021 16/09/2021 19:55
David Rajnoha 74 První úsek štafet Vranov 11/09/2019 11/09/2019 22:15
Honza Sedlář 1 Middle Dráteničky 16/04/2017 16/04/2017 13:37
Kamča Špringlová 408 ČP Ledková huť 05/09/2021 06/09/2021 10:19
Jakub Šrom 87 dlouhé postupy na long 15/09/2021 15/09/2021 21:45
Jan Štěpánek 1 Hromaďáček - Omice 03/04/2021 04/04/2021 19:01
Jonatán Svirák 0
Martin Svoboda 0
Jiří Thiemel 2 Trénink: Long model 15.9.2021 15/09/2021 15/09/2021 20:26
Tobiáš Vedra 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Jiří Račanský ŽB-Morava 12/09/2021 Competition 16/09/2021 19:55
Lucka Korpasová Trénink Zadní Hády 15/09/2021 Training 16/09/2021 10:16
Jakub Šrom dlouhé postupy na long 15/09/2021 Tréninky 15/09/2021 21:45
Lucka Korpasová ŽBM Ostrava 12/09/2021 Competition 13/09/2021 15:50
Lucka Korpasová ŽBM Ostrava 11/09/2021 Competition 13/09/2021 15:43
Lenka Porubská SRJ 11/09/2021 Competition 12/09/2021 21:59
Lenka Porubská SRJ 12/09/2021 Competition 12/09/2021 21:58
Jakub Šrom JWOC coach race 10/09/2021 Tréninky 12/09/2021 10:55
Klára Nechanická AMČR Hlubočky middle 07/09/2021 Competition 10/09/2021 22:31
Klára Nechanická AMČR Olomouc sprint 06/09/2021 Competition 10/09/2021 22:19
Klára Nechanická ŽA Valchov middle 05/09/2021 Competition 10/09/2021 21:53
Klára Nechanická ŽA Kladky long 04/09/2021 Competition 10/09/2021 21:46
Klára Nechanická Interkompas 47 E3 29/08/2021 Competition 10/09/2021 21:40
Klára Nechanická Interkompas 47 E2 28/08/2021 Competition 10/09/2021 21:30
Klára Nechanická Interkompas 47 E1 27/08/2021 Competition 10/09/2021 21:22
Klára Nechanická ŽA Vojtíškov long 13/06/2021 Competition 10/09/2021 21:11
Klára Nechanická MČR middle Vojtíškov 12/06/2021 Competition 10/09/2021 20:59
Terka Korpasová ČAH Hlubočky 07/09/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 16:01
Terka Korpasová ČAH Neředín 06/09/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 15:57
Terka Korpasová Interkompas 47 - E3 29/08/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 15:51
Terka Korpasová Interkompas 47 - E2 28/08/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 15:47
Terka Korpasová Interkompas 47 - E1 27/08/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 15:43
Terka Korpasová Letní Velikonoce E3 01/08/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 15:39
Terka Korpasová Letní Velikonoce E2 31/07/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 15:34
Terka Korpasová Letní Velikonoce E1 30/07/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 12:54
Lucka Korpasová AMČR Hlubočky 07/09/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 11:26
Lucka Korpasová AMČR Neředín 06/09/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 11:22
Lucka Korpasová ŽA Valchov 05/09/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 11:17
Lucka Korpasová ŽA Kladky 04/09/2021 Competition 08/09/2021 11:11
Kamča Špringlová JML Komín 04/09/2021 Competition 06/09/2021 10:40
Kamča Špringlová Interkompas E2 28/08/2021 Competition 06/09/2021 10:34
Kamča Špringlová Interkompas E1 27/08/2021 Competition 06/09/2021 10:28
Kamča Špringlová ČP Ledková huť 05/09/2021 Competition 06/09/2021 10:19
Lenka Porubská tréningnacesom 01/09/2021 Training 05/09/2021 18:24
Lenka Porubská CESOM21E1 04/09/2021 Competition 05/09/2021 18:20
Lenka Porubská CESOM21 E2 05/09/2021 Competition 05/09/2021 18:17
Lucka Korpasová Trénink Mokrá-Horákov 01/09/2021 Training 02/09/2021 15:17
Lenka Porubská PP21E3 22/08/2021 Competition 30/08/2021 22:36
Lenka Porubská PP21E2 21/08/2021 Competition 30/08/2021 22:33
Lenka Porubská PP21E1 20/08/2021 Competition 30/08/2021 22:31
Lucka Korpasová Intekopmas 47 - E3 29/08/2021 Competition 30/08/2021 17:35
Lucka Korpasová Interkopmas 47 - E2 28/08/2021 Competition 30/08/2021 17:30
Lucka Korpasová Interkopmas 47 - E1 27/08/2021 Competition 30/08/2021 17:23
Kamča Špringlová TC Švédsko - sprint Norrköping 06/08/2021 Training 30/08/2021 10:37
Kamča Špringlová TC Švédsko - sprint Linköping 06/08/2021 Training 30/08/2021 10:29
Kamča Špringlová TC Švédsko - okruhy Hedmossen 08/08/2021 Training 30/08/2021 10:18
Kamča Špringlová TC Švédsko - middle Sågarsvedet 08/08/2021 Training 30/08/2021 09:57
Kamča Špringlová TC Švédsko - long Svalboviken 09/08/2021 Training 30/08/2021 09:47
Kamča Špringlová TC Švédsko - long Fågelsjön 11/08/2021 Training 30/08/2021 09:48
Kamča Špringlová TC Švédsko - control picking Fågelsjön 10/08/2021 Training 30/08/2021 09:24

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Adam Chromý Blind areas night-O 2 Adam Chromý 19/04/2020 13:37
Adam Chromý Tiomila 2015 1 ski connection 11/05/2015 18:47
Adam Chromý Tiomila 2014 1 ski 05/05/2014 19:04
Adam Chromý Czech Middle Championships - final 1 Adam with ski 24/06/2013 16:41
Adam Chromý Suunto Games Long 1 Adam with ski 19/06/2013 10:44
Adam Chromý TC Plzen - night corridor 1 Adam with ski 04/04/2013 10:46
Adam Chromý TC Plzen - Directions 1 Adam with ski 04/04/2013 10:37
Adam Chromý Corridor training 1 Adam without ski 25/03/2013 22:59
Adam Chromý Night ultralong 2 Adam 05/03/2013 21:28
Adam Chromý Night-O training 1 Adam with ski 26/02/2013 15:27