RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

ČP Ledková huť (05/09/2021)
Sunday 5 September 2021
Category: Competition
Ledková huť, JPV, CZE
middle|Results
JML Komín (04/09/2021)
Saturday 4 September 2021
Category: Competition
Komín, ZBM, CZE
sprint|Results
Interkompas E2 (28/08/2021)
Saturday 28 August 2021
Category: Competition
Uhliště, SJH, CZE
long|Results
Interkompas E1 (27/08/2021)
Friday 27 August 2021
Category: Competition
Pstruhovec, SJH, CZE
middle|Results
TC Švédsko - long Idre Fjäll (15/08/2021)
Sunday 15 August 2021
Category: Training
Idre, SWE
long
TC Švédsko - long Fågelsjön (11/08/2021)
Wednesday 11 August 2021
Category: Training
Fågelsjon, STK, SWE
long
TC Švédsko - control picking Fågelsjön (10/08/2021)
Tuesday 10 August 2021
Category: Training
Fågelsjön, STK, SWE
TC Švédsko - middle Fågelsjön (10/08/2021)
Tuesday 10 August 2021
Category: Training
Fågelsjön, STK, SWE
middle
TC Švédsko - long Svalboviken (09/08/2021)
Monday 9 August 2021
Category: Training
Svalboviken, STK, SWE
long
TC Švédsko - okruhy Hedmossen (08/08/2021)
Sunday 8 August 2021
Category: Training
Hedmossen, STK, SWE
TC Švédsko - middle Sågarsvedet (08/08/2021)
Sunday 8 August 2021
Category: Training
Sågarsvedet, STK, SWE
middle
TC Švédsko - long Hedmossen (07/08/2021)
Saturday 7 August 2021
Category: Training
Hedmossen, STK, SWE
long
TC Švédsko - sprint Norrköping (06/08/2021)
Friday 6 August 2021
Category: Training
Norrköping, SWE
sprint
TC Švédsko - sprint Linköping (06/08/2021)
Friday 6 August 2021
Category: Training
Linköping, SWE
sprint
TC Švédsko - hromaďák Hok (05/08/2021)
Thursday 5 August 2021
Category: Training
JRD, SWE
TC Švédsko - kombotech Krokavadet (05/08/2021)
Thursday 5 August 2021
Category: Training
Krokavadet, JRD, CZE
TC Švédsko - sprintové úseky Jönköping (04/08/2021)
Wednesday 4 August 2021
Category: Training
Jönköping, JRD, SWE
sprint
TC Švédsko - sprint Landskrona (04/08/2021)
Wednesday 4 August 2021
Category: Training
Landskrona, SWE
sprint
TC Švédsko - sprint Brieske (03/08/2021)
Tuesday 3 August 2021
Category: Training
Brieske, GER
sprint
MČR na krátké trati (12/06/2021)
Saturday 12 June 2021
Category: Competition
Krondorfl, SSU, ASU, CZE
middle|Results
Sprint Kohoutovice (16/05/2021)
Sunday 16 May 2021
Category: Training
Kohoutovice, TBM, CZE
sprint
Sprint Jundrov (12/05/2021)
Wednesday 12 May 2021
Category: Training
Jundrov, TBM, CZE
sprint
ČP middle Čeřínek (09/05/2021)
Sunday 9 May 2021
Category: Competition
Čeřínek, SJI, CZE
middle|Results
ČP sprint Jihlava (08/05/2021)
Saturday 8 May 2021
Category: Competition
Jihlava, SJI, CZE
sprint|Results
TBM vs. ZBM - štafetky (02/05/2021)
Sunday 2 May 2021
Category: Training
ZBM, CZE
Leg 1, 3
Na prvním okruhu je špatně nakreslená 8, na druhém chybí 4
TBM vs. ZBM - sprint (02/05/2021)
Sunday 2 May 2021
Category: Training
Třebíč, ZBM, CZE
sprint|Results
TBM vs. ZBM - vrstevnicovka (01/05/2021)
Saturday 1 May 2021
Category: Training
Nesměř, ZBM, CZE
TBM vs. ZBM - sprintové štafety (01/05/2021)
Saturday 1 May 2021
Category: Training
Třebíč, TBM, CZE
sprint relay, leg 1, 3, 5|Results
Jarní liga Obřany (24/04/2021)
Saturday 24 April 2021
Category: Competition
Na pískách, MBM, CZE
TC Velikonoce - distanční štafetky (05/04/2021)
Monday 5 April 2021
Category: Training
Prosba lesa, TBM, CZE
TC Velikonoce - výběhy-seběhy (04/04/2021)
Sunday 4 April 2021
Category: Training
Hrádky, TBM, CZE
TC Velikonoce - semtamy (02/04/2021)
Friday 2 April 2021
Category: Training
Melatín, TBM, CZE
TC Velikonoce - gps art C (01/04/2021)
Thursday 1 April 2021
Category: Training
Holedná, TBM, CZE
Koromapáč Dub Troják (20/03/2021)
Saturday 20 March 2021
Category: Training
Dub Troják, ZBM, CZE
TC Chorvatsko - Tesla Trophy middle (28/02/2021)
Sunday 28 February 2021
Category: Training
Klanac, TBM, HRK
middle
TC Chorvatsko - sudá-lichá (27/02/2021)
Saturday 27 February 2021
Category: Training
Prniba, TBM, HRK
s Marťou
TC Chorvatsko - kruhová mapa (25/02/2021)
Thursday 25 February 2021
Category: Training
Prniba, TBM, HRK
TC Chorvatsko - hromaďák (23/02/2021)
Tuesday 23 February 2021
Category: Training
Creski maslinci, TBM, HRK
TC Chorvatsko - pásy (22/02/2021)
Monday 22 February 2021
Category: Training
Creski maslinci, TBM, HRK
TC Chorvatsko - sprintové okruhy Cres (22/02/2021)
Monday 22 February 2021
Category: Training
Cres, TBM, HRK
TC Chorvatsko - kombotech (21/02/2021)
Sunday 21 February 2021
Category: Training
Tramuntana, TBM, HRK
TC Chorvatsko - okruhy (21/02/2021)
Sunday 21 February 2021
Category: Training
Tramuntana, TBM, CZE
TC Chorvatsko - seznamovák (20/02/2021)
Saturday 20 February 2021
Category: Training
Tramuntana, TBM, HRK
Noční úseky Radostice (17/02/2021)
Wednesday 17 February 2021
Category: Training
Okrouhlík, TBM, CZE
Noční porostovka Rudice (10/02/2021)
Wednesday 10 February 2021
Category: Training
Rudice, TBM, CZE
Noční vrstevnicovka Kanice (03/02/2021)
Wednesday 3 February 2021
Category: Training
TBM, CZE