RSS feed

The Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive!

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Filip Adámek 140 Oblastní mistrovství štafet 24/06/2020 24/06/2020 22:17
Jan Bořil 30 Bukovinka Middle 04/04/2020 04/04/2020 14:54
Radan Čech 0
Adam Chromý 642 Regional Relay Cup 24/06/2020 25/06/2020 13:01
Tom Doušek 15 28/03/2020 29/03/2020 19:12
Ondřej Ehl 1 3. Jihomoravská letní liga 30/05/2020 02/06/2020 23:19
Vojtěch Eliáš 0
Matyáš Folprecht 0
Ondřej Gryc 10 Oblastní štafety 24/06/2020 24/06/2020 21:08
Vojta Gryc 56 Španělsko ůterý poobjedě 18/02/2020 18/02/2020 19:33
Katka Grycová 26 MČR Družstva 06/10/2019 27/10/2019 15:17
Verča Grycová 30 Závod týmů 28/10/2017 29/10/2017 13:00
Anežka Hlaváčová 4 Mčr middle- finále 25/06/2019 25/06/2019 22:43
Vít Horčička 24 Štafetky 08/03/2020 17/03/2020 12:19
Petr Horvát 675 MJM 24/06/2020 25/06/2020 12:10
Radim Kligl 47 Fildův trénink 16/05/2020 20/05/2020 14:00
Lucka Korpasová 393 JLL - Moravec 06/06/2020 07/06/2020 18:05
Terka Korpasová 177 trénink Kramolín 09/05/2020 09/05/2020 18:09
Osvald Kozák 65 Mistrovství JMO relay H21.1 24/06/2020 26/06/2020 09:11
Adam Lička 2 Cirkulár 11/12/2019 12/12/2019 23:18
Dan Mudrák 0
Klára Nechanická 49 Utkání TSM Čachnov krátká 31/05/2020 03/06/2020 21:31
Martina Opálková 1 KOMBOTECH 09/11/2018 24/11/2018 07:40
Jonáš Ptáček 0
Jakub Račanský 5 NOB Okruhy 29/01/2020 29/01/2020 21:47
Jiří Račanský 0
David Rajnoha 74 První úsek štafet Vranov 11/09/2019 11/09/2019 22:15
Honza Sedlář 1 Middle Dráteničky 16/04/2017 16/04/2017 13:37
Kamča Špringlová 315 Middle Kuničky 20/05/2020 20/05/2020 21:18
Jakub Šrom 31 KoronaHády 28/03/2020 28/03/2020 20:15
Jan Štěpánek 0
Martin Svoboda 0
Tobiáš Vedra 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Osvald Kozák Mistrovství JMO relay H21.1 24/06/2020 Competition 26/06/2020 09:11
Adam Chromý Regional Relay Cup 24/06/2020 Competition with GPS 25/06/2020 13:01
Petr Horvát MJM 24/06/2020 Závod OB 25/06/2020 12:10
Filip Adámek Oblastní mistrovství štafet 24/06/2020 Competition 24/06/2020 22:17
Ondřej Gryc Oblastní štafety 24/06/2020 Competition 24/06/2020 21:08
Ondřej Gryc Liga Vysočiny-middle 20/06/2020 Competition 21/06/2020 10:21
Ondřej Gryc Liga Vysočiny-sprint 20/06/2020 Competition 21/06/2020 10:13
Filip Adámek 3. Valašská jarní liga 20/06/2020 Competition 20/06/2020 18:16
Filip Adámek Mapáč - bez cest 17/06/2020 Training 18/06/2020 00:13
Filip Adámek Mapáč - had 17/06/2020 Training 18/06/2020 00:11

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Adam Chromý Blind areas night-O 2 Adam Chromý 19/04/2020 13:37
Adam Chromý Tiomila 2015 1 ski connection 11/05/2015 18:47
Adam Chromý Tiomila 2014 1 ski 05/05/2014 19:04
Adam Chromý Czech Middle Championships - final 1 Adam with ski 24/06/2013 16:41
Adam Chromý Suunto Games Long 1 Adam with ski 19/06/2013 10:44
Adam Chromý TC Plzen - night corridor 1 Adam with ski 04/04/2013 10:46
Adam Chromý TC Plzen - Directions 1 Adam with ski 04/04/2013 10:37
Adam Chromý Corridor training 1 Adam without ski 25/03/2013 22:59
Adam Chromý Night ultralong 2 Adam 05/03/2013 21:28
Adam Chromý Night-O training 1 Adam with ski 26/02/2013 15:27